Masarikova 25, 21000 Novi Sad, Srbija/Serbia   |   e-mail: planinarivojvodine@gmail.com   |   ph/fax:++381216572063

A L P I N I S T I

GOD.

1. MESTO

2. MESTO

3. MESTO

2000.

Zoran Marković
PSD Železničar N. Sad

Lazar Popara
PSD Železničar N. Sad

Andor Luhović
PSD Zorka Subotica

2001.

Lazar Popara PSD Železničar N. Sad

Viktor Steinfeld
PSD Zorka Subotica

Torde Bela ŽPSD Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin

2002.

Miloš Lazarević
PSD Vršačka kula, Vršac

Branko Kockarević
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Djordje Krnajski
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

2003.

Viktor Steinfeld
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Verica Djukić
ŽPSD Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin

Iso Planić
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

2004.

Iso Planić
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Hoselito Bite
ZPK Spartak, Subotica

Andor Luhović
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

2005.

Viktor Steinfeld
ŽPK Spartak,Subotica

Laza Radivojac
PD Kindja, Kikinda

Torde Bela ŽPSD Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin

2006.

Hoselito Bite
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Dren Mandić
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Enes Sulejmanović
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

2007.

Dren Mandic
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Enes Sulejmanovic
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Viktor Steinfeld
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

2008.

Milan Tomic
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Viktor Steinfeld
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Laza Radivojac
SPK, Pentrax, Kikinda

2009.

Hoselito Bite
PAK Celtis, Sombor

Viktor Steinfeld
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Katarina Manovski
SPK, Pentrax, Kikinda

2010.

Katarina Manovski
SPK, Pentrax, Kikinda

Obrad Kuzeljević
PAK Celtis, Sombor

Hoselito Bite
PAK Celtis, Sombor

2011.

Željko Dulić
PD Vilina vodica, Bukovac

Viktor Steinfeld
ZPK Spartak, Subotica

Zoran Marković
PSD Železničar, N. Sad

2012.

Obrad Kuzeljević
PAK Celtis, Sombor

Hoselito Bite
PAK Celtis, Sombor

Viktor Steinfeld
ZPK Spartak, Subotica

2013.

Milan Tomić
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Željko Dulić
PD Vilina vodica, Bukovac

Obrad Kuzeljević
PAK Celtis, Sombor

2014.

Obrad Kuzeljević
PAK Celtis, Sombor

Željko Dulić
PD Vilina vodica, Bukovac

Jovana Milićević
PSD Železničar, N. Sad

2015.

Obrad Kuzeljević
PAK Celtis, Sombor

Zoran Marković
PSD Železničar, N. Sad

Jasmina Tekić
PD GSP, N. Sad

2016.

Karolj Calbert
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Iso Planić
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Aleksandra Bunjevčev
PSD Železničar, N. Sad

2017.

Milan Tomić
ŽPK Spartak, Subotica

Aleksandra Bunjevčev
PSD Železničar, N. Sad

Obrad Kuzeljević
PAK Celtis, Sombor